The National Scholarship Providers Association’s
“2015 Scholarship Provider of the Year”
 

Benefactor Listing

 

The George Snow Scholarship Fund strongly encourages you to keep in touch with your benefactors. After all, they are the individuals that have made it possible for the Fund to award your scholarship. In an effort to make this an easy process, we have listed your scholarship and benefactor alphabetically by your last name. Please look up your benefactor to know the correct person(s) to address your correspondence. The Scholarship Fund will forward your letter on to the appropriate party.  

Remember your words of gratitude could just be the encouragement our donors need to continue providing funds to underwrite a scholarship for another scholar just like you.

We encourage you to upload your thank you letter(s) in the appropriate location  If you wish to send a card, you can mail it to:

The George Snow Scholarship Fund
201 Plaza Real
Suite 260
Boca Raton, FL  33432

 

Scholar Name:  Eric Aalo
Scholarship: West Boca Medical Center Volunteer Auxiliary, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Fredrick Shaw

Scholar Name:  Bianca Achille
Scholarship:  Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton, Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club Boca Raton Downtown

Scholar Name:  Shreya Aggarwal
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Shreya Aggarwal
Scholarship:  Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Seham Ahmed
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Tarique Akbar
Scholarship:  Great Charity Challenge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Mark Bellissimo

Scholar Name:  Tarique Akbar
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  McGinnis Albert
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  McGinnis Albert
Scholarship:  Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Sarah Alexandre
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez

Scholar Name:  Sarah Alexandre
Scholarship: Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name:  Kenny Alexis
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Evelyn Alfred
Scholarship:  Ann L. Chew Memorial Scholarship South Tech Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. James Kidd

Scholar Name:  Guethshina Altena
Scholarship:
 Dymtrow Family Smarten UP Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Ms. Jan Dymtrow

Scholar Name:  Guethshina Altena
Scholarship: 
Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name:  Alexander Amezaga
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Omar Amezquita
Scholarship:  Scott and Shelagh Adams Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Scott and Shelagh Adams

Scholar Name:  Lois Arasim
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Brandon Augustin 
Scholarship:  Ken A. Day Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Clara Bennett

Scholar Name:  Brandon Augustin
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Brandon Augustin
Scholarship:  Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge

Scholar Name:  Aeryn Avilla
Scholarship: Margaret V. and Mary A. Van Wiele Scholarship 
Benefactor:  Mr. Jose Lorenzo

Scholar Name: Kalina Axelrod
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Kalina Axelrod
Scholarship: Dymtrow Family Smarten UP Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Jan Dymtrow

Scholar Name: Kevin Axelrod
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Kevin Axelrod
Scholarship: Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation

Scholar Name: Kevin Axelrod
Scholarship: Greater Boca Raton Chamber of Commerce Golden Bell Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Troy McLellan

Scholar Name:  Raphael Azor
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Elizat Baialieva
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship 
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Elizat Baialieva
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Arica Baldwin
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship Board 

Scholar Name:  Kathleen Barry
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Taylor Basnight
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Zachary Bass
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado 

Scholar Name:  Zachary Bass
Scholarship:  Robert and Linda Schmier Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Robert and Linda Schmier 

Scholar Name:  Rachel Bassett
Scholarship:  Clyde W. Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Richard Murdoch

Scholar Name:  Courtney Bayne
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Angelique Beckford
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Rebekka Behr
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name:  Rebekka Behr
Scholarship:  Rachel E. McMillan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Brett and Lisa McMillan

Scholar Name:  Rebekka Behr
Scholarship: Susan Leslie Smith Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Susan Leslie-Smith

Scholar Name:  Jessica Benette
Scholarship:  Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  Jessica Benette
Scholarship:  Whitehall Boca Raton Nursing Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Leslie Curtis

Scholar Name:  Karen Benitez
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Isis Benjamin
Scholarship:  Faith, Hope and Love - Wood Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Isis Benjamin
Scholarship:  Paula's Strength and Courage Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Tony Pianta

Scholar Name:  Livia Berni
Scholarship:  Jean Spence Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jean Spence

Scholar Name:  Livia Berni
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Jackeline Bermudez
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Bibencia Bertrand
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Bivencia Bertrand
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Bivencia Bertrand
Scholarship:  Personalized Power Systems Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Hiram and Susan Frank

Scholar Name:  Jennifer Bezerra
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Henry Bien-Aime
Scholarship: The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Shelby Black-Smith
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Shelby Black-Smith
Scholarship: Mary Babione Veccia Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Joe Veccia and Family

Scholar Name:  Shelby Black-Smith
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Brandon Boyce
Scholarship: Joyce Green Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Lee Green

Scholar Name:  Liberty Boyd
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Liberty Boyd
Scholarship:  Greater Boca Raton Chamber of Commerce Golden Bell Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Troy McLellan

Scholar Name:  Liberty Boyd
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Jenesa Branford
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Jenesa Branford
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Lauren Brener
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Guyvena Briseus
Scholarship:  Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  Abigail Britton
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name:  Christina Brown
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Christina Brown
Scholarship:  Dominick Casso Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Robert and Susan Bantang

Scholar Name:  Christina Brown
Scholarship:  L.J. Markey Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Albert and Edwina Hutson

Scholar Name:  Christina Brown
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name: Mary Brown
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name: Mary Brown
Scholarship:  Junior League of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Junior League of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Mary Brown
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship 
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  James Bukowski
Scholarship:  Ken A. Day Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Janet Eaton Sherr

Scholar Name:  James Bukowski 
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Elouse Bureau
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Taran Burrell 
Scholarship:  Ken A. Day Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Janet Eaton Sherr

Scholar Name:  Taran Burrell 
Scholarship:  Mark Parker Memorial Aviation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Board of the George Snow Scholarship Fund

Scholar Name:  Jordan Bustabad
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Jazz-Lynn Butler
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Gabriela Caban
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Mia Caceres-Nielsen
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez

Scholar Name:  Mia Caceres-Nielsen
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Don Cadet
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Joash Cajuste
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Ruby Calvillo
Scholarship:  Personalized Power Systems Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Hiram and Susan Frank

Scholar Name:  Ruby Calvillo 
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Ian Campbell
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Imani Campbell
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Jada Campbell
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Jada Campbell
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Alexandria Cardoso
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Victoria Carlos
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Matthew Casella 
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Airport Authority Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Board of the Boca Raton Airport Authority

Scholar Name:  Matthew Casella 
Scholarship:  Ken A. Day Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Clara Bennett

Scholar Name:  Mirianne Cetoute
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Matthew Chang
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado
 

Scholar Name:  Matthew Chang
Scholarship:  Margaux's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker 

Scholar Name:  Brianna Chardon
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Jonathan Chin Cheong
Scholarship:  AutoNation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Jonathan Chin Cheong
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Christopher Chovet Santa Cruz
Scholarship:  Chris Holcomb Scholarship for Students with Disabilities
Benefactor:  Mr. Chris Holcomb

Scholar Name:  Jovany Cisneros
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Alyssa Clare
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship 
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Alyssa Clare
Scholarship: Constantine Family Scholarship 
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Constantine 

Scholar Name:  Pieter Clerger
Scholarship:  Occhigrossi Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Frank and Marie Occhigrossi

Scholar Name:  Amber Clingan
Scholarship: West Boca Medical Center Volunteer Auxiliary, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Fredrick Shaw

Scholar Name: Camryn Comiskey
Scholarship: TOPSoccer Buddy Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Steve King

Scholar Name:  Manuel Contreras
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Anthony Coons 
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name: Anthony Coons
Scholarship: The Simms Family Foundation
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Simms

Scholar Name:  Berreau Cornely
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Reber-Mens Corriolan
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Kelly Costopoulos
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Graduate School Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Pietro Cracchiolo
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Pietro Cracchiolo
Scholarship:  Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Kevin Crowley
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Latoya Crudup
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Sebastian Cruz
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Mihael Cudic
Scholarship:  Margaux's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Mihael Cudic 
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Maria Cuervo
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Sarah Curtis
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Nicholas Dacosta
Scholarship: Dymtrow Family Smarten UP Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Jan Dymtrow

Scholar Name:  Nicholas Dacosta
Scholarship:  YMCA/Dr. William P. Schipani Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Richard Pollock

Scholar Name:  Cheyenne Dallis
Scholarship:  Arlen and Patti Fischlowitz Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Fischlowitz

Scholar Name:  Cheyenne Dallis
Scholarship: Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation

Scholar Name:  Emmanuel Damas
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Maribel Davila
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Maribel Davila
Scholarship:  William Altier Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Majorie Altier

Scholar Name:  Benaja Denis
Scholarship:  Habitat For Humanity of South Palm Beach County Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Board of Habitat for Humanity of South Palm Beach

Scholar Name:  Tasha Desiderio
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Alexandra Desouza
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach

Scholar Name:  Alexandra Desouza
Scholarship:  The Allianz Championship Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ryan Dillon

Scholar Name:  Mark Desty
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Mikayla DiSarle
Scholarship:  Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  De-Shaunah Dixon
Scholarship:  Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton, Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club Boca Raton Downtown

Scholar Name:  Kaitlyn Doering
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Natalie Dooling
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Jason Dossantos
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation 

Scholar Name:  Jason Dossantos
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Jason Dossantos
Scholarship:  Rotary Club of Boca Raton, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Inc.

Scholar Name:  Quincy Dougherty
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Quincy Dougherty
Scholarship:  Marra Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Donald Marra

Scholar Name:  Danley Dulorier
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Tamara Dulorier
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Duna Dumas
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Duna Dumas
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Valerie Dutreuil
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Melanie Duverge
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Jameson Exavier
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L Education Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L Education Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Elizabeth Faber
Scholarship:  Jean Marc Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Pam Casanave

Scholar Name:  Bradley Falcone
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name:  Bradley Falcone
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name: Kevencia Faton
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L Education Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L Education Assistance Program 

Scholar Name:  Christopher Ferguson
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Christina Filossaint
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Fabrice Fils-Aime
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Fabrice Fils-Aime
Scholarship:  William Altier Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Marjorie Altier

Scholar Name:  Edward Fischer
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Rikki Fiske
Scholarship:  Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  The Board of Trustees of Royal Palm Yacht and Country Club
 

Scholar Name:  Nicolette Flynn
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Lily Folds
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Lily Folds
Scholarship:  Melissa Ann Bass Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. David Bass

Scholar Name:  Lily Folds
Scholarship:  Rhett Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Davis

Scholar Name:  Christina Fuentes
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Stephanie Garcia
Scholarship: Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton/Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship  
Benefactor: Members of Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton 

Scholar Name:  Stephanie Garcia
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Zulma Gonzalez
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Zulma Gonzalez
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez

Scholar Name:  Logan Green
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Logan Green
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Jamilla Hall
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  James Hamilton
Scholarship:  American Association of Caregiving Youth Scholarship
Benefactor:  Dr. Connie Siskowski

Scholar Name:  James Hamilton
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation

Scholar Name:  Victoria Hanley
Scholarship:  Daniel Trudeau Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Michael and Gloria Trudeau

Scholar Name:  Victoria Hanley
Scholarship:  Jean Spence Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jean Spence

Scholar Name:  Victoria Hanley
Scholarship:  Barbara Ann Harrison Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Joel and Anne Strawn

Scholar Name: Simone Harrison
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name:  Simone Harrison
Scholarship:  Rachel E. McMillan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Brett and Lisa McMillan

Scholar Name:  Simone Harrison
Scholarship: Susan Leslie Smith Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Susan Leslie-Smith

Scholar Name: Simone Harrison
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Erica Hennessy
Scholarship:  American Association of Caregiving Youth Scholarship
Benefactor:  Dr. Connie Siskowski

Scholar Name:  Leah Hines
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:
Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Cody Jackson
Scholarship: Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton/Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship  
Benefactor: Members of Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton 

Scholar Name: Cody Jackson
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name: Madison Jacobson
Scholarship: Dominick Casso Memorial Scholarship  
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Robert and Susan Bantang

Scholar Name:  Madison Jacobson
Scholarship: Personalized Power System Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Hiram and Susan Frank

Scholar Name:  Madison Jacobson
Scholarship:  The Marleen and Harold* Forkas "American Dream" Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Marleen Forkas

Scholar Name: Raveena Jagarnauth
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Raveena Jagarnauth
Scholarship: West Boca Medical Center Volunteer Auxiliary, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Fredrick Shaw

Scholar Name:  Rebecca Jean-Paul
Scholarship:  Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  Rebecca Jean-Paul
Scholarship:  Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name: Francis Jeune
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Francis Jeune
Scholarship:  Greater Boca Raton Chamber of Commerce Golden Bell Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Troy McLellan

Scholar Name:  Francis Jeune
Scholarship:  Margaux's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Francis Jeune
Scholarship:  Susan Leslie-Smith Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Leslie-Smith

Scholar Name:  Francis Jeune
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Matthew Johnson
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. Boca Raton Fire Rescue Department Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name:  Isha Joseph
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Fedja Kadribasic
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Graduate School Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Vanessa Kady
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Samantha Kanach
Scholarship:  Great Charity Challenge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Mark Bellissimo

Scholar Name:  Samantha Kanach
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Jaclyn Karasik
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Karine Kasti
Scholarship: Patricia A. Fares Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. George Mikus

Scholar Name: Karine Kasti
Scholarship: Paul's Strength and Courage Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tony Pianta

Scholar Name: Ezekiel Kemp
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Amanda Kirrane
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship 
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Amanda Kirrane
Scholarship:  The Junior League of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Junior League of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Joshua Klabunde
Scholarship: Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation

Scholar Name:  Kaleigh Krolikowski
Scholarship: Margaret V. and Mary A. Van Wiele Scholarship  
Benefactor:  Mr. Jose Lorenzo

Scholar Name:  Ryan Larson
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Ryan Larson
Scholarship:  Weppner Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Mike and Kerry Weppner

Scholar Name: Savannah Lashley
Scholarship: The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton 

Scholar Name: Kalah Leno
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Carlos Leon
Scholarship:  Jean Spence Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jean Spence

Scholar Name: Carlos Leon
Scholarship: Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship 
Benefactor: Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado 

Scholar Name:  Carlos Leon
Scholarship:  Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge

Scholar Name:  Stephanie Leonard-Jose
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Erica Levinson
Scholarship:
Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship 
Benefactor:
Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Sandy Li
Scholarship:  Barbara Ann Harrison Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Joel and Anne Strawn

Scholar Name: Sandy Li
Scholarship:  Clyde W. Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Richard Murdoch

Scholar Name: Mitchell Licht
Scholarship: The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton 

Scholar Name:  Chrismine Louis
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Chrismine Louis
Scholarship:  Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton/Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Judith Lovince
Scholarship: Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Mr. Adan Aulet 

Scholar Name:  Julie Luo
Scholarship: ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Jasmine Mahboob
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez
 

Scholar Name:  Jasmine Mahboob
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Samantha Maher
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Samantha Maher
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado 

Scholar Name:  Catherine Makepeace
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado
 

Scholar Name: Jahmyah Maragh
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Johnnel Markland
Scholarship: Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Joanna Martin
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Joanna Martin
Scholarship:  Personalized Power Systems Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Hiram and Susan Frank

Scholar Name: Isabella Martinez
Scholarship: Ann L. Chew Memorial Scholarship  
Benefactor: Mr. James Kidd

Scholar Name:  Isabella Martinez
Scholarship:  South Tech Scholarship; Jane Tackaberry Memorial
Benefactor:  Mr. James Kidd

Scholar Name: Rueben Mathis
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Taylor McCord
Scholarship:  Matrix Home Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Janice Williams and Ms. Pernille Ostberg

Scholar Name:  Jennifer McCrate
Scholarship:  The Batchelor Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Sandy Batchelor

Scholar Name:  Stephanie McCrate
Scholarship:  Jill Marie Hecht Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. David and Teresa Gropp

Scholar Name:  Stephanie McCrate
Scholarship:  Jupiter High School
Benefactor:  George Snow Scholarship Fund

Scholar Name:  Stephanie McCrate
Scholarship:  Rhett Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Davis

Scholar Name: Moriah McGowan
Scholarship: The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship  
Benefactor: Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton  

Scholar Name:  Erin McKay
Scholarship:  Clyde W. Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:
Mr. Richard Murdoch

Scholar Name:  Michael Mecabe
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Michael Mecabe
Scholarship:  Rhett Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Davis

Scholar Name: Maria Mejia
Scholarship: ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Claire Marrero 

Scholar Name: Daphne Metelus
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Cynthia Metzger
Scholarship:  Stephen and Cynthia Screnci Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Stephen and Cynthia Screnci

Scholar Name:  Olla Mohamed
Scholarship:  Great Charity Challenge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Mark Bellissimo

Scholar Name:  Olla Mohamed
Scholarship:  AutoNation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Lens Moise
Scholarship:  Jean Spence Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jean Spence

Scholar Name:  Lens Moise
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Daniel Montoya
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Daniel Montoya
Scholarship:  The Batchelor Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Sandy Batchelor

Scholar Name: Brianna Morales
Scholarship:   Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor:   Members of the Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Brianna Morales
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship/George Snow Scholarship Fund Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Dick Reed/Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name: Brianna Morales
Scholarship: The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship  
Benefactor: Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Nicholas Morfogen
Scholarship: TOPSoccer Buddy Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Steve King

Scholar Name:  Rochard Moricette
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Teagan Murphy
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach

Scholar Name:  Teagan Murphy
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Michelle Murray
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Michelle Murray
Scholarship:  Marra Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Donald and Elizabeth Marra

Scholar Name: JonPaul Nesheiwat
Scholarship: Greater Boca Raton Chamber of Commerce Golden Bell Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Troy McLellan

Scholar Name:  JonPaul Nesheiwat
Scholarship: Scott and Shelagh Adams Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr.and Mrs. Scott and Shelagh Adams

Scholar Name:  JonPaul Nesheiwat
Scholarship:  The Nat and Maria Cole Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Timolin Cole and Ms. Casey Cole

Scholar Name:  Larry Nguyen
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Afrah Noor
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name: Afrah Noor
Scholarship: Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name: Afrah Noor
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Christina Ocean
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Desiree O'Connor
Scholarship: ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name: Desiree O'Connor
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name:  Josefa Osorio
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Josefa Osorio
Scholarship: Patricia A. Fares Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. George Mikus

Scholar Name:  Santiago Ospina
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Quinten Ozimek
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name: Andres Parada
Scholarship: Margaux's Memorial Scholarship 
Benefactor: Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name: Andres Parada
Scholarship: The 112 Fund in Memory of Ernie J. Borowsky Scholarship 
Benefactor: Mr. Brian Altschuler

Scholar Name: Jon Paricien
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name: Brianna Patel
Scholarship:  Barbara Ann Harrison Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Mr. and Mrs. Joel and Anne Strawn

Scholar Name:
Brianna Patel
Scholarship: The Simms Family Foundation
Benefactor:
Mr. and Mrs. Simms

Scholar Name: Alexa Perry
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name: Skylar Perssen
Scholarship:  Gary and Gitte Klein Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Klein

Scholar Name:
Skylar Perssen
Scholarship: 
Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship/George Snow Scholarship Fund Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Mr. Dick Reed/Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name:
Skylar Perssen
Scholarship:
Occhigrossi Family Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Mr. and Mrs. Frank and Marie Occhigrossi

Scholar Name: Katerion Pete
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Noel Picinich
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero 

Scholar Name:  Samuel Pickerill
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Zyandria Pinchback
Scholarship:
Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:
Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:
  Zyandria Pinchback
Scholarship:
Scott and Shelagh Adams Scholarship
Benefactor:
Mr. and Mrs. Scott and Shelagh Adams

Scholar Name: Kelsey Pingrey
Scholarship:
Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. Boca Raton Fire Rescue Department Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name:  Zachary Pizzi
Scholarship:  Daniel Trudeau Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Michael and Gloria Trudeau

Scholar Name: Zachary Pizzi
Scholarship: Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Lindsay Placius
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Royce Pokela
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name: Julian Pollifrone
Scholarship: Ann L. Chew Memorial Scholarship 
Benefactor: Mr. James Kidd

Scholar Name:  Julian Pollifrone
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach

Scholar Name:  Julian Pollifrone
Scholarship:  South Tech Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. James Kidd

Scholar Name: Jacob Poser
Scholarship:  Arts Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Tim Eaton

Scholar Name:  Jacob Poser
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Jacob Poser
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name: Ijahala Pottinger
Scholarship: Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc.Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Ijahala Pottinger
Scholarship: Robert and Linda Schmier Family Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Robert Schmier

Scholar Name:  Kelsey Powers
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Gia Prelli
Scholarship:  Moaberry Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Abdol Moabery

Scholar Name: Samuel Rachelson
Scholarship:  Gary and Gitte Klein Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Klein

Scholar Name:  Samuel Rachelson
Scholarship:  The Marleen and Harold* Forkas "American Dream" Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Marleen Forkas

Scholar Name: Lorena Reis
Scholarship: Dominick Casso Memorial Scholarship  
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Robert and Susan Bantang

Scholar Name:  Lorena Reis
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Lorena Reis
Scholarship: Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Michael Reizburg
Scholarship: Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Michael Reizburg
Scholarship:  The Nat and Maria Cole Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Timolin Cole and Ms. Casey Cole

Scholar Name:  Savanha Renald
Scholarship:  Jean Spence Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jean Spence

Scholar Name:  Savanha Renald
Scholarship:  Great Charity Challenge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Mark Bellissimo

Scholar Name: Willie Reynolds
Scholarship:
P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor:
Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Natalie Rivero
Scholarship:  Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Natalie Rivero
Scholarship:  Marra Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Donald and Elizabeth Marra

Scholar Name:  Natalie Rivero
Scholarship:  William Altier Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Majorie Altier

Scholar Name:  Camille Robinson
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Luis Rouco
Scholarship:
Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Luis Rouco
Scholarship:
Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:
Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Jonnie Ruder-Orschell
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Sandy Ruder-Orschell
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Daniel Ruess
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Georgia Sackler
Scholarship:
Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Kirill Safin
Scholarship: Schmidt Family Foundation Scholarship 
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Kristy Sanchez
Scholarship:  Feminist Scholarship
Benefactor:  Board of the Feminist Scholarship Program

Scholar Name:  Luke Sanders
Scholarship:  Rhett Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Davis

Scholar Name: Mahalia Sanon
Scholarship:  Clyde W. Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Richard Murdoch

Scholar Name:  Nhydaisha Santana
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Karyn Saunders
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Karyn Saunders
Scholarship:   Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge Scholarship 
Benefactor:  Member of the Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge Scholarship
 

Scholar Name: Hayley Schulman
Scholarship:  American Association of Caregiving Youth Scholarship
Benefactor: Dr. Connie Siskowski

Scholar Name: Hayley Schulman
Scholarship: Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. John Boden
 

Scholar Name:  Allyson Scott
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. Boca Raton Fire Rescue Department Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name: Allyson Scott
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Wildaline Serin
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Shayna Servillas
Scholarship:  Rachel E. McMillan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Brett and Lisa McMillan

Scholar Name:  Shayna Servillas
Scholarship: Susan Leslie Smith Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Susan Leslie-Smith

Scholar Name: Shayna Servillas
Scholarship:  The Junior League of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Junior League of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Gianna Sesto
Scholarship: Margaret V. and Mary A. Van Wiele Scholarship  
Benefactor:  Mr. Jose Lorenzo 

Scholar Name:  Savannah Shepard
Scholarship:  Feminist Scholarship
Benefactor:  Board of the Feminist Scholarship Program

Scholar Name:  Savannah Shepard
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Savannah Shepard
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Diana Shiling
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Jessica Silva
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Alec Silvester
Scholarship:  Arlen and Patti Fischlowitz Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Fischlowitz

Scholar Name:  Alec Silvester
Scholarship:  Barbara Ann Harrison Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Joel and Anne Strawn

Scholar Name:  Alec Silvester
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Alec Silvester
Scholarship: Boca Raton High School Reunion Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Fischlowitz

Scholar Name: Jael Simonvil
Scholarship: Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name: Jael Simonvil
Scholarship: Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Alexandra Simpson
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Alexandra Simpson
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez

Scholar Name: Gabriella Smith
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name: Gabriella Smith
Scholarship:
P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship 
Benefactor:  Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Jovanie Smith
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Kaitlyn Smith
Scholarship:  Scott and Shelagh Adams Graduate School Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Scott and Shelagh Adams

Scholar Name:  Lauren Smith
Scholarship:  Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton/Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Tonishee Smith
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name: Armaan Sobhan
Scholarship:  American Association of Caregiving Youth Scholarship
Benefactor:
Dr. Connie Siskowski

Scholar Name:  Armaan Sobhan
Scholarship:  Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  Omarley Spence
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet
 

Scholar Name: Bridget St. Laurent
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name: Bridget St. Laurent
Scholarship: The Wells Family Scholarship
Benefactor:
Ms. Karen Wells

Scholar Name:  Leah Stephens
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Jessica Stone
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Jean Strait
Scholarship:  The Junior League of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Junior League of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Jean Strait
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach Scholarship  
Benefactor: Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach

Scholar Name:  Alex Sun
Scholarship:  Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  Joseph Sweeney
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name: Candace Tavares
Scholarship:  Feminist Scholarship
Benefactor:  Board of the Feminist Scholarship Program

Scholar Name:  Ma'kaylah Thomas
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Gabriel Timotei
Scholarship:  David Dee Memorial Technology Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Rybyn Dee

Scholar Name:  Gabriel Timotei
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Gabriel Timotei
Scholarship:  Scott and Shelagh Adams Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Scott and Shelagh Adams

Scholar Name:  Antanisha Tipton
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Ross Toback
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Cailey Tone
Scholarship:  Faith, Hope and Love - Wood Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Cailey Tone
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name: Therese Tran
Scholarship:  American Association of Caregiving Youth Scholarship
Benefactor: Dr. Connie Siskowski

Scholar Name:  Therese Tran
Scholarship:  Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  Shandra Trantham
Scholarship:  Moaberry Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Moabery

Scholar Name:  Shandra Trantham
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Melissa Tropeano
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name: Adrianna Turner
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name:  Adrianna Turner
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Adrianna Turner
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program 
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Ron Ulysse
Scholarship: Paul's Strength and Courage Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tony Pianta

Scholar Name:  Niyati Upadhyay
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Sara Valdez
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Nenchyna Valme
Scholarship:  Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  Nathan Van Hare
Scholarship: Dymtrow Family Smarten UP Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Jan Dymtrow

Scholar Name:  Teresa Villalon-Camacho
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Kelly Ward
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name:  Akim Watkin
Scholarship:  Faith, Hope and Love - Wood Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name: Akim Watkin
Scholarship: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club Employee Scholarship
Benefactor: Board of Directors Royal Palm Yacht and Country Club

Scholar Name:  Janet Weinthal
Scholarship: ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Nia Williams
Scholarship:  Chris Holcomb Scholarship for Students with Disabilities
Benefactor:  Mr. Chris Holcomb

Scholar Name:  Melanie Wolfe
Scholarship: Joyce Green Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Lee Green

Scholar Name:  Melanie Wolfe
Scholarship:  The Marleen and Harold* Forkas "American Dream" Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Marleen Forkas

Scholar Name:  Suzanne Wong
Scholarship:
ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:
Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Alexandra Woodside
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. Boca Raton Fire Rescue Department Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name: Shaina Wottitz
Scholarship: Dominick Casso Memorial Scholarship  
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Robert and Susan Bantang

Scholar Name:  Shaina Wottitz
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name: Kristen Wright
Scholarship:  Barbara Ann Harrison Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Joel and Anne Strawn 

Scholar Name: Kristen Wright
Scholarship:  Shapiro Family Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr.Steven Shapiro

Scholar Name:  Michele Wu
Scholarship: ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Florence Xiong
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Aden Aulet

Scholar Name: Florence Xiong
Scholarship:  Weppner Family Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Mike and Kerry Weppner

Scholar Name:  Florence Xiong
Scholarship:  Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program  
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Danielle Zaros
Scholarship:  Jean Spence Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jean Spence

Scholar Name:  Danielle Zaros
Scholarship:  Victory Wholesale Group Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Leslie Kantor

Scholar Name:  Tyler Zegers
Scholarship:  Greater Boca Raton Chamber of Commerce Golden Bell Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Troy McLellan

Scholar Name: Jesse Zilberman
Scholarship: Patricia A. Fares Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. George Mikus

Scholar Name: Jesse Zilberman
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name:  Savannah Zona
Scholarship:  AutoNation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano 

Scholar Name:  Savannah Zona
Scholarship:  Great Charity Challenge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Mark Bellissimo